COVID-19 Compliance Officer Training Class Database

The people listed below took our Covid-19 Compliance Officer Training Class, and opted to be listed in our database. Health Education Services does not endorse these individuals beyond recognizing their class completion. Health education Services is not to be held liable for these people or their actions.

Search:
Sort by:
Full NameCityStateUnionPhone
David Ehrenberg Charles Town WV (304) 820-8349
Matthew Gorenc Elkhorn WI ACT (765) 729-2062
Daniel Bodnar Milwaukee WI (920) 915-2564
Chad Halvorsen West Allis WI (262) 818-0373
Sebastian Coria Kenosha WI (574) 377-6567
Tj Bryde Milwaukee WI (414) 467-9938
Eric Cooper Milwaukee WI (262) 613-0460
David Dewes Madison WI (608) 249-5272
Jackie An Seattle WA 1(206) 380-4544
Mark A. Freid Snohomish WA Teamster Local 399 (310) 770-3930
Vicky Berglund-Davenport Lake Stevens WA Teamster (425) 210-1507
Cassandra Moselle Seattle WA (206) 853-8962
Emily White Seattle WA (818) 430-5669
Levi DeLong Seabeck WA (360) 621-1069
Louise Matoso Seattle WA (650) 995-6476
Rod Shelton Seattle WA (425) 209-5020
Andrea Hays Seattle WA (206) 789-7934
Tracy Dethlefs Seattle WA (206) 890-2902
Stefanie Malone Seattle WA (206) 295-1933
Christian Roscoe Seattle WA (206) 225-1349
Morgan Hendrickson Edmonds WA (360) 454-3439
Susan A Hartle Lakewood WA (650) 575-1502
Jacob Fortier Seattle WA (406) 465-7176
Laura Victor Seattle WA (313) 938-7887
Morgan Herbert Seattle WA (914) 364-2238
Wendy Gonzales Seattle WA (206) 214-6624
Leopoldo Jesse Ramos Seattle WA (206) 877-2187
Warren Yeck Shelton WA IA488 (206) 552-3328
Kat Ogden Tacoma WA DGA (310) 463-9200
Ty Migota Bellevue WA (208) 691-0097
Jerry Flatterich Lynnwood WA 1(425) 314-9084
Kimberlee Lawrence Seattle WA (206) 794-4497
Glynne Davies Puchlov Edmonds WA 1(206) 595-8424
Hannah McGrath Seattle WA (206) 940-9038
Kathryn Bohnet Everett WA (509) 301-5645
Randi Cerf Seattle WA (206) 239-8922
John Patzer Renton WA (206) 605-0830
Keith Bubach Seattle WA (206) 920-7137
Kerem Gurbuz Seattle WA (206) 375-8225
Sigismund Pikul Seattle WA (206) 395-8599
Jacob Worek Seattle WA (773) 617-5794
Phillip Wheeler Seattle WA (530) 848-1545
Anna Lee du Mas Seattle WA 174 (206) 909-5325
Douglas du Mas Seattle WA Teamsters 174 (206) 300-6345
Ann Gail Coppel Seattle WA (206) 605-1496
Christine Cossu Edmonds WA (703) 969-4035
Eleni Ledesma Seattle WA (206) 910-9788
Brian Richard Sekinger White River Junction VT AEA (410) 370-0353
Nathan Beaman Essex VT IATSE (347) 439-7783
Jennifer Rutherford Milton VT (802) 238-0765
Kathleen Cheek Norfolk VA IATSE (757) 535-4130
Dr. Sandra G. Colvard Fairfax VA (703) 201-0746
Piare Encina Alexandria VA (786) 512-8339
Brandy Austin Fairfax VA (615) 519-0740
Sara Lea Vance Chesapeake VA Local I.A.T.S.E.#798 (757) 676-7272
Steven Belcher Alexandria VA (410) 245-2351
Tosha Monique Carter-potter Manassas VA The Recording Academy (571) 991-2983
Vincent Carattini Gloucester VA (757) 744-2112
Bhavishya Sharadhi Washington Dc VA (470) 209-3336
Leigh Henley Richmond VA (917) 282-9015
Thomas J Tyler Alexandria VA (202) 251-5570
Michael Cubbage Alexandria VA (202) 445-9939
Cole Marley Crozet VA (434) 960-8232
Justin Finley-Burk Richmond VA Teamster (949) 374-6404
Carl Gudenius Alexandria VA IATSE 829/487 (703) 307-7763
Jay Stevens Salt Lake UT (801) 403-6166
Dustin Kasai Farmington UT (801) 558-0570
Jeffrey Kimball Salt Lake city UT (801) 970-2722
Steven Faulkner Moyer St George UT (917) 806-6814
Wesley Leavitt Salt Lake City UT (720) 938-0515
Kenny Riches Salt Lake City UT (801) 450-5408
Mackinzie Hamilton Salt Lake City UT (435) 770-0889
Moira Rausch Cottonwood Heights UT (949) 383-0102
Kristan Tunks Salt Lake City UT (801) 707-7069
Patrick Newman Salt Lake City UT (801) 750-9086
Jonathan A Derrick Riverton UT (801) 718-3492
sean callesto Salt Lake City UT (801) 783-8648
Michael Staheli Spanish Fork UT iatse 80 (818) 736-1421
Adam Lincoln Lincoln United Kingdom (791) 740-0909
Gabriela Heath LONDON UK Bectu (789) 501-3262
Elizabeth Redpath Houston TX (281) 795-9578
Mindy Sheldon Austin TX (310) 592-9673
Erica Buitron San Antonio TX (210) 993-8418
Matt Faris Austin TX (816) 914-4617
Mitch White Paris TX (903) 249-9035
Abiiba Howell Houston TX IATSE 484, 51, 796 (832) 483-4581
Dolores Lynne Evans (“Dee”) Dallas TX (214) 793-1495
Gillian Beasley Dallas TX (214) 769-1655
Corrine Thompson Austin TX (217) 622-5876
Kim Davis Dallas TX Teamster (214) 632-8733
Eric Marsh Addison TX (817) 300-5337
Ronald Finberg Spring TX SAG/AFTRA (281) 630-2471
Steven Navar-Landa Fort Worth TX (817) 989-9417
Anne Hill Houston TX (818) 421-3973
Camille Scioli Chambers Austin TX (806) 773-0557
Jeremy Haak Dallas TX DGA (469) 323-1120
Nicole Fisher Austin TX (940) 337-2947
Natalie Jones Dallas TX (323) 823-4726
Celia Tise Austin TX (952) 451-8409
Garrett Shannon Austin TX (310) 880-6155