COVID-19 Compliance Officer Training Class Database

The people listed in this database took our Covid-19 Compliance Training Class, and opted to be listed here. Health Education Services does not endorse these individuals beyond recognizing their class completion. Taking our class does not certify any individual under any governing body as a Covid-19 Compliance Officer. Health education Services is not to be held liable for these people or their actions.

It’s against national CAN-SPAM laws to solicit these people for marketing purposes. Do not harvest email addresses.

Want to update your information or want to be removed from this database? Use this form to send us the details and we’ll update it within 3 to 5 business days.

If you are requesting an update, YOU MUST INCLUDE YOUR UPDATED INFORMATION. Otherwise we will not be able to process your request without further clarification from you.

Search:
Sort by:
Full NameCityStateUnionPhoneWebsite
Thomas W. Bramlett Bismarck AR (3qo) 435-7760
Sarah Bramlett Bismarck AR (424) 832-4666
Jill Hempelman Waddell AR (623) 986-1587
Steve Snediker Siloam Springs AR 1(479) 263-2704
Ramona Coppelli Gilbert AR 1(480) 444-8142
Nathan Barnier Sydney AUSTRALIA 402482574
Christopher Mas Phoenix AZ (602) 509-2688
Brendan Connor Gilbert AZ (704) 502-3303
Joseph M. Bauman Phoenix AZ (480) 270-2221 www.epicentre-recording.com
Michael Planeta Surprise AZ (623) 332-4262
Rod Prast Mesa AZ (480) 313-2928
Brittany A. Haag Scottsdale AZ (602) 373-3018
John Stewart Phoenix AZ I.A.T.S.E. Local 336 (480) 694-9257
Eric Wagner Scottsdale AZ (480) 205-4475
Lacey Zellmer Glendale AZ (623) 670-4747
Cheryl Van Horn Queen Creek AZ (602) 818-3368
Ethan Casselman Tempe AZ (716) 969-6477
Ed Leclere Scottsdale AZ (602) 315-0711
Christina Nguyen Phoenix AZ (602) 568-7222
Danielle Harvey Mesa AZ (602) 919-9481
Stephen Russell Phoenix AZ (602) 419-6166
Matthew Notzon Phoenix AZ (623) 399-0245
Lilly Gonzalez Phoenix AZ (602) 253-2224
John Babor Phoenix AZ (310) 384-5644
Anthony Ray Cruz phoenix AZ (602) 317-5153
Alan Edwards Tempe AZ (480) 656-8365
Allison Beaulieu Chandler AZ (408) 772-0025
Alicia Shields Phoenix AZ (480) 251-4578
Jude Simon Glendale AZ (337) 967-0857
Andrew Hiromi Yoshimura Scottsdale AZ (920) 915-4232
Bryan Burris Chandler AZ (714) 580-7501
Andrew Wight Chandler AZ (480) 684-1004
Aileen Fowler Tempe AZ (480) 600-4863
Rafal Sirko Golden Valley AZ (702) 533-5306
Hector Raul Primero Phoenix AZ (623) 225-5599
Rochelle Savory Prescott AZ (213) 505-4498
Donald Scott Hempelman Waddell AZ (623) 640-4069
Lorenzo Belhassen Phoenix AZ (602) 799-7891
Theresa Griffith Phoenix AZ (520) 907-4826
Peter J. Chase Maricopa AZ LOCAL 80 1(818) 535-0844
Gary Allen Ford cave creek AZ
Blake Tenney Phoenix AZ (480) 271-1086
Cassie Hageman Coolidge AZ 1(520) 582-8293
Santos Isaac Delgadillo Mesa AZ (515) 777-8393
Charles Gabriel Machula Flagstaff AZ (757) 822-3771
Jesus S Hernandez casa grande AZ (520) 560-2742
Lisa Patterson Phoeniz AZ (602) 757-5467
Mary Wolcott-Knopp Phoenix AZ (602) 761-0078
Tim Owens Phoenix AZ (480) 280-6908
Regan Letourneau Scottsdale AZ (646) 209-6898
Ernesto Archuleta Tucson AZ (520) 404-6573
Will Johnson Queen Creek AZ (480) 510-6156
Ami Rogers Mesa AZ (480) 819-3452
Meredithconnor Chandler AZ (307) 259-4485
David J. Cruse Mesa AZ (732) 673-9605
Ben Backhaus Phoenix AZ (480) 244-8002
Andrew Bowman Sun City AZ (602) 228-9251
Gregory Meza Peoria AZ (808) 557-4450
Charles Bruce Truitt Phoenix AZ IATSE 336 (602) 885-3225
Gretchen Adickes Phoenix AZ (262) 302-0792
Michael Hubert Scottsdale AZ 871 & 161 (310) 801-5040
Steven D Hood Scottsdale AZ (602) 320-1998
Ralph Ruiz El Mirage AZ (203) 912-7843
Victoria Sandoval Queen Creek AZ (480) 710-3517
Christina Brouwer Phoenix AZ (623) 326-5852
Alan Williams Tucson Az (520) 370-2439
Heather Hammons Phoenix AZ (602) 502-0718
Raquel Severino Cave Creek AZ (480) 323-0535
Alan Hunt Mesa AZ (480) 406-9430
Steven Adelman Scottsdale AZ (480) 209-2426
Brandon Rice Scottsdale AZ (323) 412-0882
Karen 'Jasper' Gacula Scottsdale AZ (323) 620-6664
Ritchey Noele Sewell Gilbert AZ (602) 421-0459
Tamara Tulloch Victoria BC Iatse 891/Acfc 2020 (250) 818-7820
Bernadette North Vancouver BC 1(778) 223-8417
Julie Coghlan_Smith North Vancouver BC (604) 908-0890
Laura Mary Clarke, RN White Rock BC IATSE 891 (604) 454-4644
Julie Oltmann Plesner Powell River BC (604) 414-9805
Yvette Mueller Vancouver BC (604) 733-0007
Emily O'Loughlin Vancouver BC (604) 783-1253
Catherine Hayward Langley BC (604) 809-4940
Caroline Ghaznavi Vancouver BC (778) 232-0680
Jennifer Sandoval Vancouver BC (778) 990-7229
Paul Silveira Vancouver BC 604861116
Craig Forrest Vancouver BC DGC (604) 220-8617
Jim O'Grady Vancouver BC DGC (604) 785-9498
Karen Bertini Vancouver BC (604) 813-2574
Simone Gardezy Victoria BC (604) 653-7848
Shannon Assion Langley BC Teamsters 1(077) 871-92285
Peter J Nessman Delta BC 1(604) 454-8518
David Vaughan Delta BC (604) 809-7225
Jason Dowdeswell Vancouver BC, Canada (604) 562-2756
Meryl Rekert Vancouver BC, Canada (604) 218-7946
Jennifer Lychy North Vancouver BC, Canada 1(604) 715-9094
Carmen Kerr Vancouver BC, Canada (604) 868-6263
Maureen Murphy Victoria BC, Canada (604) 290-4639
Sara Barnes Vancouver BC, Canada IATSE (604) 376-1955
Lindsey Nanaimo BC, Canada (250) 751-7868
Bryan Gallant Vancouver BC, Canada SAG (604) 688-7602
Corinna Kumiko Johnston Kamloops BC, Canada iatse 212 (954) 305-9915