COVID-19 Compliance Officer Training Class Database

The people listed below took our Covid-19 Compliance Officer Training Class, and opted to be listed in our database. Health Education Services does not endorse these individuals beyond recognizing their class completion. Health education Services is not to be held liable for these people or their actions.

Search:
Sort by:
Full NameCityStateUnionPhone
Kevin Lewis Portland OR (503) 380-0583
Andrew Hollandsworth Beaverton OR (971) 533-5953
Edison Crawley Hillsboro OR (971) 371-8908
Brandon Forest Callaway Portland OR (678) 381-3734
Matthew Mason Portland OR (503) 797-9731
Justin Klynsma Portland OR Local 28 (503) 313-3130
Rickey Lepinski Portland OR IATSE (503) 943-9580
Mark R. Axton Portland OR (971) 506-2540
Jeffrey Luker Portland OR (617) 653-4256
Erica Benoit Portland OR IATSE (541) 951-5332
Meredith Macdonald Niagara on the lake ONTARIO CAEA (905) 650-4627
Laura Hepes Toronto ONTARIO (416) 997-5696
David Dodge Etobicoke ONTARIO IATSE (647) 239-2821
Benjamin Luke Helms Yukon OK (405) 823-1411
Lucas Stephen Leon Oklahoma City OK (405) 627-2386
Michelle Lilley Cleveland OH Local 600 (440) 412-2837
Frederick Brummett Cincinnati OH (501) 297-4444
Carl "Casey" Krehbiel Strongsville OH (216) 832-8785
Tanner T Segbers Cincinnati OH (513) 519-8813
Roni Locke Cincinnati OH (510) 396-4175
Ricky K Morant Jr Columbus OH (614) 852-1060
Morgan Elizabeth Carder Elyria OH (304) 816-9261
Judith Tarnasky Fairview Park OH (440) 453-0372
Katherine R. Swartzbeck Perrysburg OH (419) 269-7914
Fabrizio Almeida Cincinnati OH (847) 612-4421
Melanie Sweeney-kester Tulsa OH PGA (949) 547-2223
Jamie Vance Nyc / Charleston NY / SC (917) 750-2200
Sean J. Wilk Scarsdale NY IATSE Loczal 600 (917) 921-1921
Nicholas Peter Philippou Queens NY DGA/52/817/829/629/187 (718) 490-5254
April Smith Brooklyn NY DGA (917) 923-6038
Andrea Mueller Vause Brooklyn NY (718) 431-3161
Matthew McCann Brooklyn NY DGA (843) 367-4434
Louisa Keil New York NY (570) 510-3694
Molly Shea New York NY AEA (774) 278-0683
Joseph Jenkins Deer Park NY DGA (631) 912-5691
Veronica Heffron New York NY DGA (917) 846-7969
Jacki O'Brien New York NY DGA (917) 647-8954
Haley Renee Trunkett Astoria NY (858) 342-9525
Jamie Buckner New York NY DGA (502) 417-1524
Samantha Isom Brookln NY 1(917) 723-7984
Brendan Cochrane New York NY DGA WGA (212) 991-8272
R.A. GUIRAND New York NY (212) 920-0972
Michael Moffa Brooklyn NY (718) 344-4214
Okema T Moore Brooklyn NY SAG-AFTRA, AEA, PGA pending (646) 898-8549
Bevin Murphy Brooklyn NY (646) 256-9146
Abigail Rieger Brooklyn NY (914) 471-5277
Adam Duplechain Brooklyn NY (337) 254-8024
Amanda Richman Yonkers NY (914) 552-6607
Daniel Rohn Kingston NY (845) 313-5685
David Lee Burdzy Buffalo NY IATSE local #10 (716) 474-5457
Brian Bowen Brooklyn NY (513) 673-9857
Nic Barnes New York NY PGA (917) 251-9207
Caitlin Murphy Brooklyn NY (516) 408-8098
Carla Franchesca Robles Nunez New York NY (347) 722-3811
Jacob Stafford New York NY SAG-AFTRA (585) 576-3425
Daniel M. Wong Brooklyn NY (917) 539-6065
Neal Lagatta New York NY (516) 244-6559
Sahar Shmolevitz New York NY DGA (917) 780-0771
Dominick R DeRubbio New York NY (917) 561-6831
Elizabeth Coulombe Garrison NY (914) 382-8273
Erin Althaus Astoria NY (646) 206-1809
Autumn Ward New York NY (209) 890-8340
Tammy Johnston New York NY DGA (917) 680-3184
Garrett Crabb Brooklyn NY (646) 612-0092
Mabell Staten Island NY (347) 419-8360
Kellia Rogers New York NY (301) 379-5978
Erin Gillette New York NY (315) 415-6408
Kiersta Hodges Brooklyn NY (631) 487-2219
Lucas Young Brooklyn NY (203) 247-1150
Louann Centrillo Brewster NY (917) 806-6829
Min Hyun Park New York NY (917) 456-6290
Nicole M Ortiz Ridgewood NY (914) 356-4402
Stacey Maranz New York NY (917) 834-7580
Elizabeth Vaida New York NY IATSE 161, PGA (215) 260-0532
Maggie Ambrose Brooklyn NY (908) 432-4951
Susan Gallo Peekskill NY (917) 502-6659
Samantha Francisco Brooklyn NY (813) 410-7822
John Marean Merrick NY (516) 972-9903
Christian Torres Rossi New York City NY (917) 704-2306
Scott Foster New York NY DGA (917) 232-8404
Scott Macklin New York NY (410) 236-8486
Tamika Andre Bayside NY (310) 525-8267
Sophia Philip New York NY (917) 628-1807
Margina Dennis New York NY (212) 608-7747
Robert Walters Buffalo NY IATSE Local 10 (716) 219-8296
Gabrielle Gillespie New York NY (732) 822-2931
Carole Kiser Brooklyn NY (917) 751-3109
Gary Bass New York NY (917) 406-4119
Walter Smith New York NY (917) 656-5720
Robert Daraio Ossining NY IATSE Local 52 (914) 774-2646
Eva Radke Booklyn NY 829 (917) 648-5247
Lisa Burrascano New York NY DGA (631) 379-9342
Daniel John O'Connor New York NY AEA, SAGe (631) 579-4972
James FitzSimmons New York NY AEA (917) 776-3214
Watari Nishida New York NY DGA (917) 374-0140
Sarah Rae Garrett Brooklyn NY DGA (646) 322-5475
Peter Dean New York NY IATSE, AEA, USA, (917) 687-9486
Alexander Pollak Brooklyn NY (917) 836-9395
BRIAN GIANNONE New York NY (201) 951-1409
Donna M Smeland Shirley NY (917) 297-8708